- Details
- Zugriffe: 4480
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Kaempfe | Unterpunkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judo Holzhausen | 16 : 0 | 37 : 19 | 370 : 184 |
2 | JV Ippon Rodewisch II | 12 : 4 | 34 : 22 | 340 : 220 |
3 | PSV Kamenz | 12 : 4 | 34 : 22 | 334 : 217 |
4 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 8 : 8 | 28 : 28 | 277 : 271 |
5 | HSG Mittweida | 8 : 8 | 28 : 28 | 268 : 280 |
6 | Döbelner SC | 6 : 10 | 28 : 28 | 277 : 280 |
7 | SG Weixdorf | 6 : 10 | 24 : 32 | 237 : 314 |
8 | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2 : 14 | 22 : 34 | 217 : 337 |
9 | JSV Rammenau | 2 : 14 | 17 : 39 | 170 : 387 |
Abschluss-Tabelle |
4. Kampftag | ||||
GWK | JV Ippon Rodewisch II | JSV Rammenau | Wertung | Zeit |
-66 | Eisel, Richard | Frohberg, Michael |
10:0 | 4:15 |
-73 | Morgner, Niklas | Kasper, Moritz | 10:0 | 3:08 |
-60 | Scholze, Kevin | Brzezinski, Markus | 10:0 | 2:11 |
-90 | Koch, Philipp | Lommatzsch, Jonas | 10:0 | 0:37 |
-100 | Hübner, Marcel | Scheffler, Carsten | 10:0 | 1:27 |
+100 | Koch, Steffen | Reiter, Jens |
10:0 | 0:12 |
-81 | Müller, Jonas | Klingner, Leonard | 10:0 | 1:33 |
70:00 | ||||
PSV Kamenz | JSV Rammenau | |||
-66 | Kunisch, Niklas | Frohberg, Michael | 10:0 | 1:27 |
-73 | Hertel, Constantin | Born, Max | 0:10 | 0:59 |
-60 | Siegemund, Felix | Brzezinski, Markus | 0:10 | 0:54 |
-90 | Schreiber, Anton |
Scheffler, Carsten | 10:0 | 1:03 |
-100 | Lange, Fred |
Lommatzsch, Jonas | 10:0 | 0:31 |
+100 | Siedler, Andre |
Reiter, Jens | 10:0 | 0:36 |
-81 | Teich, Florian |
Bauer, Daniel | 10:0 | 0:37 |
50:20 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Kaempfe | Unterpunkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judo Holzhausen | 12 : 0 | 28 : 14 | 280 : 134 |
2 | JV Ippon Rodewisch II | 10 : 2 | 24 : 18 | 240 : 180 |
3 | PSV Kamenz | 8 : 4 | 25 : 17 | 244 : 167 |
4 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 8 : 4 | 22 : 20 | 217 : 197 |
5 | HSG Mittweida | 6 : 6 | 22 : 20 | 214 : 200 |
6 | SG Weixdorf | 4 : 8 | 18 : 24 | 177 : 234 |
7 | Döbelner SC | 2 : 10 | 19 : 23 | 187 : 230 |
8 | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2 : 10 | 16 : 26 | 157 : 257 |
9 | JSV Rammenau | 2 : 10 | 15 : 27 | 150 : 267 |
Tabelle nach dem 3. Kampftag |
3. Kampftag | ||||
GWK | JSV Rammenau | HSG Mittweida | Wertung | Zeit |
+100 | Reiter, Jens | Hartmann, Tom | 0:7 | 4:00 |
-81 | Abbenseth, Arne | Zdanowitz, Peter | 0:10 | 2:51 |
-100 | Dräger, Stefan | Janke, Lino | 10:0 | 1:24 |
-73 | Kasper, Moritz | Gräßler, Elias | 0:10 | 3:40 |
-60 | Frohberg, Michael | Villmann, Thomas | 10:0 | 0:01 |
-90 | Scheffler, Carsten | Unger, Martin | 0:10 | 1:36 |
-66 | Häntsch, Johan | Last, Maurice | 0:10 | 0:08 |
20:47 | ||||
GWK | JSV Rammenau | SV Einheit Altenburg |
Wertung | Zeit |
+100 | Reiter, Jens | Täuscher, Silvio | 0:10 | 0:45 |
-81 | Abbenseth, Arne | Wolff, Marcel | 0:10 | 0:21 |
-100 | Lauer, Carsten | Greese, Martin | 0:10 | 0:51 |
-73 | Born, Marx | Romisch, Tim | 0:10 | 0:54 |
-60 | Brzezinski, Markus | - | 10:0 | 0:01 |
-90 | Rodig, Lennard | Schützner, Felix | 0:10 | 0:06 |
-66 | Frohberg, Michael | Gabler, Jan | 10:0 | 0:38 |
20:50 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Kaempfe | Unterpunkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judo Holzhausen | 8 : 0 | 19 : 9 | 187 : 87 |
2 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 8 : 0 | 17 : 11 | 170 : 110 |
3 | PSV Kamenz | 6 : 2 | 18 : 10 | 177 : 100 |
4 | JV Ippon Rodewisch II | 6 : 2 | 15 : 13 | 150 : 130 |
5 | Döbelner SC | 2 : 6 | 14 : 14 | 140 : 140 |
6 | HSG Mittweida | 2 : 6 | 12 : 16 | 120 : 160 |
7 | SG Weixdorf | 2 : 6 | 11 : 17 | 110 : 167 |
8 | JSV Rammenau | 2 : 6 | 11 : 17 | 110 : 167 |
9 | SV Einheit Altenburg | 0 : 8 | 9 : 19 | 87 : 190 |
Tabelle nach dem 2. Kampftag |
2. Kampftag | ||||
GWK | SG Weixdorf | JSV Rammenau | Wertung | Zeit |
-73 | Kurz, Benjamin | Kasper, Moritz | 0:10 | 3:35 |
+100 | Gaulke, Pascal | Reiter, Jens | 10:0 | 1:29 |
-66 | Anders, Florian | Hänsch, Johan | 0:10 | 3:48 |
-60 | Albrecht, Dominic | Frohberg, Michael | 10:0 | 1:25 |
-90 | Keil, Torsten | Dräger, Stefan | 10:0 | 0:30 |
-100 | Weiher, Martin | Hellwig, Matthias | 10:0 | 0:43 |
-81 | Schreiber, Jörg | Bauer, Daniel | 0:10 | 3:02 |
40:30 | ||||
JSV Rammenau | Judo Holzhausen | |||
-73 | Kasper, Moritz | Heyer, Martin | 10:0 | 1:40 |
+100 | Lieback, Dirk | Heunsch, Tom | 0:10 | 2:18 |
-66 | Hänsch, Johan | Nessel, Justin | 0:10 | 3:50 |
-60 | Frohberg, Michael | Koslan, Tristan | 0:10 | 0:20 |
-90 | Lommatzsch, Jonas | Fritsch, Joseph | 0:10 | 0:56 |
-100 | Helwig, Matthias | Mörseburg, Paul | 10:0 | 0:24 |
-81 | Bauer, Daniel | Yenice, Yasin | 0:10 | 2:06 |
20:50 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Kaempfe | Unterpunkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judo Holzhausen | 4 : 0 | 10 : 4 | 100 : 37 |
2 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 4 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 90 : 50 |
3 | PSV Kamenz | 4 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 87 : 50 |
4 | HSG Mittweida | 2 : 2 | 8 : 6 | 80 : 60 |
5 | JSV Rammenau | 2 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 60 : 80 |
JV Ippon Rodewisch II | 2 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 60 : 80 | |
7 | Döbelner SC | 0 : 4 | 6 : 8 | 60 : 80 |
8 | SV Einheit Altenburg | 0 : 4 | 5 : 9 | 47 : 90 |
9 | SG Weixdorf | 0 : 4 | 4 : 10 | 40 : 97 |
Tabelle nach dem 1. Kampftag |
1. Kampftag | ||||
GWK | Döbelner SC | JSV Rammenau | Wertung | Zeit |
+100 | Enge, Robert | Reiter, Jens | 10:0 | 3:51 |
-60 | Rakib | Frohberg, Michael | 0:10 | 2:53 |
-73 | Becker, Robert | Kasper, Moritz | 10:0 | 1:29 |
-90 | Münch, Robert | Dräger, Stefan | 0:10 | 3:50 |
-100 | Ernst, Georg | Lommatzsch, Jonas | 10:0 | 3:28 |
-81 | Ernst, Jakob | Bauer, Daniel | 0:10 | 2:08 |
-66 | Dakkner, Bekkhan | Rudolph, Felix | 0:10 | 0:50 |
30:40 | ||||
JSV Rammenau | TSV Schlettau | |||
+100 | Lieback, Dirk | Dietze, Tizian | 0:10 | 3:51 |
-60 | Frohberg, Michael | Blagnies, Heiko | 10:0 | 0:53 |
-73 | Born, Max | Müller, Fabian | 0:10 | 0:41 |
-90 | Dräger, Stefan | Süß, Florian | 10:0 | 3:47 |
-100 | Lommatzsch, Jonas | Schulz, Paul | 0:10 | 2:45 |
-81 | Bauer, Daniel | Kirsche, Lucas | 0:10 | 0:14 |
-66 | Rudolph, Felix | Schuster, Hendrik | 0:10 | 3:51 |
20:50 |
551
- Details
- Zugriffe: 3856
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Kaempfe | Unterpunkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JSV Rammenau | 20 : 0 | 53 : 17 | 521 : 161 |
2 | PSV Leipzig | 14 : 6 | 46 : 24 | 448 : 237 |
3 | Chemnitzer PSV | 12 : 8 | 40 : 30 | 391 : 294 |
4 | PSC Bautzen | 8 : 12 | 29 : 41 | 290 : 404 |
5 | JC Crimmitschau | 6 : 14 | 24 : 46 | 237 : 448 |
6 | AC Taucha | 0 : 20 | 18 : 52 | 174 : 517 |
2. Kampftag | ||||
GWK | JSV Rammenau | PSV Leipzig |
Wertung | Zeit |
-57B | Dinkel, Marie |
Grötsch, Amarah |
10:0 | |
+70 | Budde, Carolin | Reinke, Juliane | 0:10 | |
-57A | Pilarski, Lisa | Kästner, Sophie |
10:0 | |
-63A | Voigt, Ronja | Kracht, Anika | 10:0 | |
-63B | Steiner, Elisabeth | Kracht, Susann | 0:7 | |
-52 | Boussaud, Marina | Kästner, Lisa |
10:0 | |
-70 | Weinberg, Henrietta | Willmann, Alina |
10:0 | |
50:17 | ||||
JSV Rammenau | JC Crimmitschau |
|||
-57B | Röseberg, Eliza |
Raak, Marina |
10:0 | |
+70 | Marschner, Saskia |
Lugner, Iris |
10:0 | |
-57A | Pilarski, Lisa |
Friedrich, Anne-Katrin |
10:0 | |
-63A | Schäfer, Darinka |
Reinhardt, Isabelle |
10:0 | |
-63B | Voigt, Ronja | Großer, Mayleen |
10:0 | |
-52 | Gloistein, Finja | Engelmann, Luise | 0:10 | |
-70 | Pilz, Elisabeth | Ginder, Christina |
10:0 | |
60:10 | ||||
PSC Bautzen |
JSV Rammenau | |||
-57B | Jedinak, Caecillia | Dinkel, Marie | 0:10 | |
+70 | Voigt, Milena | Marschner, Saskia | 10:0 | |
-57A | Gabriel, Tina | Pilarski, Lisa | 0:10 | |
-63A | Röschke, Sandra | Schäfer, Darinka | 10:0 | |
-63B | Hielscher, Josefine | Voigt, Ronja | 0:10 | |
-52 | Jäger, Vivia | Rinke, Jennifer | 0:10 | |
-70 | Steeb, Karla |
Weinberg, Herietta | 0:10 | |
20:50 | ||||
Chemnitzer PSV |
JSV Rammenau | |||
-57B | Meester, Jessica | Dinkel, Marie | 0:10 | |
+70 | Merkel, Michelle | Pilz, Elisabeth | 0:7 | |
-57A | Sachse, Anaa-Maria |
Pilarski, Lisa |
0:10 | |
-63A | Rebscher, Sabrina | Steiner, Elisabeth | 0:10 | |
-63B | Puschmann, Anja | Voigt, Ronja | 10:0 | |
-52 | Madl, Jenny | Boussaud, Marina | 0:10 | |
-70 | Hammer, Juliana | Weinberg, Herietta | 0:10 | |
10:60 | ||||
AC Taucha | JSV Rammenau | |||
-57B | Günzel, Emely | Gloistein, Finja | 0:10 | |
+70 | Erlebach, Leonie | Budde, Carolin | 0:10 | |
-57A | Lauterbach, Lisa Marie |
Marschner, Lucia | 10:0 | |
-63A | Prisacariu,Rebecca | Schäfer, Darinka | 0:10 | |
-63B | Hemstedt, Jenny |
Voigt, Ronja | 0:10 | |
-52 | Blagnies, Bettina |
Streit, Michelle | 10:0 | |
-70 | Tzimopoulou, Elisawet | Pilz, Elisabeth | 0:10 | |
20:50 | ||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Kaempfe | Unterpunkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JSV Rammenau | 10 : 0 | 26 : 9 | 254 : 84 |
2 | PSV Leipzig | 8 : 2 | 26 : 9 | 251 : 87 |
3 | Chemnitzer PSV | 6 : 4 | 20 : 15 | 191 : 147 |
4 | JC Crimmitschau | 4 : 6 | 12 : 23 | 117 : 221 |
5 | PSC Bautzen | 2 : 8 | 12 : 23 | 120 : 224 |
6 | AC Taucha | 0 : 10 | 9 : 26 | 87 : 257 |
Tabelle nach dem 1. Kampftag |
1. Kampftag | ||||
GWK | JSV Rammenau | PSV Leipzig |
Wertung | Zeit |
-57B | Pilarski, Lisa |
Müntzenberg, Silva | 0:7 | 4:00 |
+70 | Budde, Carolin | Willmann, Alina | 10:0 | 0:36 |
-52 | Boussaud, Marina | Grötsch, Amarah | 0:7 | 4:00 |
-57A | Rinke, Virginia | Acker, Laura | 10:0 | 1:57 |
-70 | Weinberg, Henrietta | Kiesewetter, Tina | 10:0 | 1:22 |
-63A | Schäfer, Darinka | Kracht, Anika | 10:0 | 4:50 |
-63B | Voigt, Ronja |
Kracht, Susann | 10:0 | 0:42 |
50:20 | ||||
JSV Rammenau | JC Crimmitschau |
|||
-57B | Becker, Nesrin |
Friedrich, Anne-Katrin |
0:10 | 1:06 |
+70 | Bieler, Bonnie |
Lugner, Iris |
10:0 | 0:06 |
-52 | Streit, Michelle |
Engelmann, Luise |
0:10 | 0:11 |
-57A | Pilarski, Lisa |
Fedorow, Viola |
10:0 | 0:52 |
-70 | Pilz, Elisabeth | Lindner, Sarah |
10:0 | 1:35 |
-63A | Steiner, Elisabeth | Reinhardt, Isabelle |
10:0 | 1:42 |
-63B | Voigt, Ronja | Ginder, Christina |
10:0 | 1:52 |
50:20 | ||||
PSC Bautzen |
JSV Rammenau | |||
-57B | Jedinak, Caecillia | Rinke, Virginia | 10:0 | 2:34 |
+70 | Voigt, Milena | Budde, Carolin | 10:0 | 2:25 |
-52 | Wittwer, Lena | Boussaud, Marina | 0:10 | 0:45 |
-57A | Wenk, Emma-Sophie | Pilarski, Lisa | 0:10 | 0:35 |
-70 | Röschke, Sandra | Weinberg, Henrietta | 0:10 | 1:52 |
-63A | Hoffmann, Stella-Marie | Schäfer, Darinka | 0:10 | 0:49 |
-63B | Hummitzsch, Lea | Voigt, Ronja | 0:10 | 1:33 |
20:50 | ||||
Chemnitzer PSV |
JSV Rammenau | |||
-57B | Sachse, Anaa-Maria | Becker, Nesrin | 10:0 | 2:55 |
+70 | Merkel, Michelle | Bieler, Bonnie | 0:10 | 4:12 |
-52 | Petzold, Monique | Boussaud, Marina | 0:10 | 2:15 |
-57A | Peick, Clarissa | Pilarski, Lisa | 0:10 | 0:57 |
-70 | Dreyer, Luise | Weinberg, Herietta | 0:7 | 5:48 |
-63A | Rebscher, Sabrina | Schäfer, Darinka | 10:0 | 3:13 |
-63B | Puschmann, Anja | Voigt, Ronja | 10:0 | 3:41 |
30:40 | ||||
AC Taucha | JSV Rammenau | |||
-57B | Hemstedt, Jenny | Boussaud, Marina | 0:10 | 5:21 |
+70 | Hunger, Anna | Marschner, Saskia | 0:10 | 0:44 |
-52 | Adam, Cassandra | Rinke, Jennifer | 0:10 | 0:24 |
-57A | Günzel, Emely | Pilarski, Lisa | 0:10 | 2:55 |
-70 | Prisacariu,Rebecca | Pilz, Elisabeth | 0:10 | 0:52 |
-63A | Forster, Hannah | Steiner, Elisabeth | 0:10 | 1:58 |
-63B | Tzimopoulou, Elisawet | Schäfer, Darinka | 0:10 | 1:01 |
00:70 | ||||
559