Drucken
    DEM MDEM LEM DMM DPM LJP LJS
EINZEL                
Anders (2009) Magdalena             2. (2019)
Bauer (1996) Daniel     3. (2017)        
Böhm (2008) Lena     3. (2019)        
Brezezinski (2002)
Markus    
3. (2014)
3. (2016)
       
Eisold (2005)
Paul   3. (2018)
3. (2016)
3. (2018)
 
 
 
 
Frohberg (1986)
Marcel
T (2003)
T (2005)
T (2005)
3. (2003)
3. (2005)
3. (2005)
3. (2002)
3. (2003)
3. (2004)
3. (2005)
3. (2005)
3. (2012)
  T (2012)     
Frohberg (1993)
Michael
T (2013)
3. (2013)
1. (2013)
1. (2017)
2. (2018)
 
T (2018) 
 
 
Goschler (2000)
Moritz
T (2016)
1. (2016)
3. (2015)
1. (2016)
 
 
 
 
Goschler (2008) Paul    
3. (2019)
     
2. (2019)
Gothe (2008) Helene    
1. (2019)
     
1. (2019)
Gothe (2006) Hubertus            
2. (2019)
Haufe (2007) Christoph    
3. (2019)
       
Höpfner (2008) Tim             3. (2019)
Kasper (2003)
Moritz    
2. (2019)
1. (2020)
      3. (2017)
Klingner (2003)
Leonard T (2019) 3. (2019) 
3. (2017)
3. (2019)
2. (2020)
       
König (2010) Alex             3. (2019)
Marschner (2003) Leonie    
3. (2017)
      3. (2017)
Marschner (2003) Lucia             2. (2017)
Marschner (2000)
Saskia  
2. (2018)
2. (2019)
2. (2020)
3. (2018)
2. (2020)
  T (2018)    
Pietsch (2008) Ann-Charlotte    
2. (2019)
      3. (2019)
Rinke (2002)
Jennifer
 T (2018)
3. (2015)
3. (2016)
3. (2018)
2. (2019)
1. (2014)
1. (2015)
1. (2016)
2. (2019)
3. (2019)
3. (2020)
 
 
 
 
Rinke (1999)
Virginia
T (2015)
3. (2015)
1. (2019)
3. (2015)
3. (2017)
 
 
 
 
Rodig (2003) Lennard    
2. (2020)
3. (2020)
       
Röseberg (1999)
Eliza   2. (2018) 
3. (2017)
1. (2018)
2. (2018)
3. (2020)
  T (2018)    
Scholz (2008) Merle            
2. (2019)
Schwarz (2006)
Erik    
1. (2018)
     
1. (2019)
Seidel (2008) Lina    
3. (2019)
     
1. (2019)
Sladek (2006)
Ida   3. (2018)
1. (2018)
      3. (2017)
Sokolow (1982) [Schmidt] Anja
5. (1997)
T (1998)
T (1999)
T (2000)
T (2001)
1. (1997)
1. (1998)
1. (1997)
3. (1997)
 
 
 
Trän (2006) Nino             3. (2019)
Voigt (2000)
Ronja
 T (2017)
3. (2012)
3. (2017)
1. (2018)
3. (2019)
3. (2020)
1. (2015)
2. (2016)
2. (2017)
2. (2017)
1. (2018)
1. (2019)
1. (2020)
 
T (2018)
 
 
Wasmann (2009) Xira             3. (2019)
                 
Blasek Thomas
T
1.
1.
       
Feller Daniel  
 
1. (2011)
       
Fischer (2000)
Leon  
1. (2014)
3. (2014)        
Hörnig Silke     1. (1990)        
Kaden Sandra     1.        
Kleinstück Roco   1. (1998)          
Neumann Marie
T (2004)
           
Petermann (1998)
Wiebke
T (2015)
T (2016)
3. (2015)
2. (2015)
3. (2016)
 
     
Reichelt Dunja
T
           
Renner (1996)
Max     3. (2014)        
Schwarz (2003)
Jim     3. (2017)        
Seidel Lysann
T (2004)
 
1. (2004)
       
Tänzer (2005)
Aaron    
2. (2018)
       
Trettin Thomas
5.
1.
1.
1.
     
Wittig Heike
 
 
1. (1996)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANNSCHAFT  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U15w  
 
3. (2015)
 
 
 
 
 
U16w  
 
 
 
 
 
1. (2016)
3. (2017)
 
U17w  
2. (1998)
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18w  
 
2. (2015)
 
 
 
 
 
                 
   
DEM
MDEM
LEM
DMM
DPM
LJP
 

 

Legende:
DEM - Deutsche-Einzel-Meisterschaft
DMM - Deutsche-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft
MDEM - Mitteldeutsche-Einzel-Meisterschaft
LEM - Landeseinze- Meisterschaft
DPM - Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft
LJP - Landes-Jugend-Pokal
LJS - Landes-Jugend-Spiele
Aktive Sportler des JSVR

 Stand: 31.12.2018 / ID 300